Instituțiile de învațămînt preuniversitare
din Republica Moldova

Instituții -Gimnaziu


Cautare
Instituție Raion Adresă
gimnaziul Verejeni TELENESTI S.VEREJENI
Gimnaziul nr.6 BALTI MUN.BALTI
Gimnaziul, Gara Catranîc FALESTI S.CATRANIC LOC.ST.C.F.
Gimnaziul tehnologic, or. Soroca SOROCA OR.SOROCA
Gimnaziul „ProSucces”, mun. Chişinău CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU
Gimnaziul „Ion Luca Caragiale”, mun. Chişinău CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , Miron Costin 19/7
Gimnaziul „Steliana Grama” CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , Maria Dragan 16/2
Gimnaziul „Taras Şevcenco” CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU
IPGimnaziul „ Doina și Ion Aldea Teodorovici”, or. Orhei ORHEI OR.ORHEI , Stejarilor 3
I P Gimnaziul Dişcova ORHEI S.DISCOVA
Gimnaziul, Merenii Noi ANENII NOI S.MERENII NOI , Şcolii- 2
Gimnaziul nr.31 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , Munceşti 400
Gimnaziul nr.30 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU
Gimnaziul „Galata” (gimn.nr.17) CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , Dacia, 75
Gimnaziul „Nicolae H. Costin”, mun. Chişinău CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , Hanul Morii, 42/1
Gimnaziul nr.6 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU
Gimnaziul nr.3 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU
Gimnaziul nr.49 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , șos. Muncești
Gimnaziul nr. 68, s. Dobrogea CHISINAU S.DOBROGEA , ION CREANGĂ 1
Gimnaziul nr. 67, s. Revaca CHISINAU S.REVACA , Ștefan cel Mare 17
Gimnaziul nr. 102, s. Brăila CHISINAU S.BRAILA , Renaşterii 14
Gimnaziul nr.5 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , Ion Pelivan30/2
Gimnaziul nr.52 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU
Gimnaziul nr.59 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU
Gimnaziul nr.86 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , Vasile Lupu, 14
Gimnaziul nr.84 (Durleşti) CHISINAU OR.DURLESTI
Gimnaziul nr.51 (Vatra) CHISINAU OR.VATRA , Frunze 1
Gimnaziul "Ion T. Costin" CHISINAU S.GHIDIGHICI , Stefan cel Mare 71
Gimnaziul nr. 99 „Gh. V. Madan”, s. Truşeni CHISINAU S.TRUSENI , Ştefan cel Mare, nr.1
Gimnaziul Truşeni, s. Truşeni CHISINAU S.TRUSENI , Gheorghe Madan 60
Gimnaziul nr.7 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , str.Milesti nr 34
I. P. Gimnaziul Dumitru Matcovschi CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , George Meniuc 22
Gimnaziul nr. 53, mun. Chişinău CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , V. Cheltuială 42
Gimnaziul nr. 42, or. Codru CHISINAU OR.CODRU , Schinoasa-Deal 7
Gimnaziul nr. 44, mun. Chişinău CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU
Gimnaziul nr. 75, s. Cruzeşti CHISINAU S.CRUZESTI , Sfîntul Avraam 14
GIMNAZIUL NR. 74, "VIOREL GĂINĂ" COM. TOHATIN CHISINAU S.TOHATIN , Mihai Eminescu, 22
Gimnaziul nr.85 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU
Gimnaziul nr.33 CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , Dimo, 7
Gimnaziul nr.77 (Cricova) CHISINAU OR.CRICOVA , Creangă
Gimnaziul nr.45 (Ciorescu) CHISINAU S.CIORESCU , ALEXANDRU CEL BUN 4
Gimnaziu „Alexandru Ioan Cuza” BALTI MUN.BALTI , CAHUL,46
Gimnaziul nr.2 BALTI MUN.BALTI
Gimnaziul nr.3 BALTI MUN.BALTI , Sorocii,21
Gimnaziul nr. 7 BALTI MUN.BALTI , COLESOV 15
Gimnaziul nr. 9 BALTI MUN.BALTI
Gimnaziul nr.14 BALTI MUN.BALTI , KONEV
Gimnaziul nr.15 BALTI MUN.BALTI
Gimnaziul nr.4 BALTI MUN.BALTI
Gimnaziul nr. 10 BALTI MUN.BALTI
Gimnaziul nr. 19, s. Elizaveta BALTI S.ELIZAVETA , STEFAN CEL MARE
Gimnaziul nr. 16, s. Sadovoe BALTI S.SADOVOE
Gimnaziul, Păscăuţi RISCANI S.PASCAUTI
Gimnaziul nr. 3, or. Făleşti FALESTI OR.FALESTI
Gimnaziul "Grigore Căruntu" nr. 4, or. Făleşti FALESTI OR.FALESTI
GIMNAZIUL „D. Cantemir”, or. Glodeni GLODENI OR.GLODENI , BASARABEANĂ, 2
Gimnaziul, or. Rîşcani RISCANI OR.RISCANI
Gimnaziul, ”A. Crihan”, or.Sîngerei SINGEREI OR.SINGEREI
Gimnaziul Albineţul Vechi FALESTI S.ALBINETUL VECHI
Gimnaziul ,,Vitalie Ceban", Alexandreni SINGEREI S.ALEXANDRENI
Gimnaziul ,,Nicolae Dabija'',satul Heciul Vechi SINGEREI S.HECIUL VECHI
Gimnaziul, Ţîpleşti SINGEREI S.TIPLESTI
Gimnaziul, Ţîpleteşti SINGEREI S.TIPLETESTI
Gimnaziul, Clococenii Vechi GLODENI S.CLOCOCENII VECHI
Gimnaziul, Bilicenii Noi SINGEREI S.BILICENII NOI
Gimnaziul ”Ion Vatamanu”, Mîndreştii Noi SINGEREI S.MINDRESTII NOI
Gimnaziul ”V.Mereniuc”, Bilicenii Vechi SINGEREI S.BILICENII VECHI
Gimnaziul, Coada Iazului SINGEREI S.COADA IAZULUI
Gimnaziul, Bocani FALESTI S.BOCANI
Gimnaziul, Pietrosu FALESTI S.PIETROSU
Gimnaziul, Borosenii Noi RISCANI S.BOROSENII NOI
Gimnaziul, Branişte RISCANI S.BRANISTE
IP Gimnaziul Cajba GLODENI S.CAJBA
Gimnaziul ”V. Coroban”, s. Camenca GLODENI S.CAMENCA , s. Camenca
Gimnaziul, Buteşti GLODENI S.BUTESTI
Gimnaziul, Chetriş FALESTI S.CHETRIS
Gimnaziul, Hînceşti FALESTI S.HINCESTI
Gimnaziul "Ion Dumeniuk", Călugăr FALESTI S.CALUGAR
Gimnaziul, Musteaţa FALESTI S.MUSTEATA
Gimnaziul, Slobozia Chişcăreni SINGEREI S.SLOBOZIA-CHISCARENI
Gimnaziul, Tăura Veche SINGEREI S.TAURA VECHE
Gimnaziul, Ciolacu Nou FALESTI S.CIOLACU NOU
Gimnaziul, Ciolacu Vechi FALESTI S.CIOLACU VECHI
Gimnaziul, Făgădău FALESTI S.FAGADAU
Institu'ie publică,Gimnaziul Ciuciulea GLODENI S.CIUCIULEA
IP Gimnaziul Cobani GLODENI S.COBANI
Gimnaziul "Adrian Păunescu"Copăceni SINGEREI S.COPACENI
Gimnaziul Grigorăuca SINGEREI S.GRIGORAUCA
Gimnaziul ”Mihai Dolgan”, Petrovca SINGEREI S.PETROVCA
Gimnaziul, Grinăuţi RISCANI S.GRINAUTI
Gimnaziul, Singureni RISCANI S.SINGURENI , Mihai Viteazul 67
Gimnaziul, Bobletici SINGEREI S.BOBLETICI
Gimnaziul, Bursuceni SINGEREI S.BURSUCENI
Gimnaziul ” Iurie Bodiu”, Flămânzeni SINGEREI S.COSCODENI
Gimnaziul, Slobozia-Măgura SINGEREI S.SLOBOZIA-MAGURA
Gimnaziul, Viişoara GLODENI S.VIISOARA
IP Gimnaziul Danu GLODENI S.DANU
Gimnaziul, Dobrogea Veche SINGEREI S.DOBROGEA VECHE
Gimnaziul ”V. Alecsandri” SINGEREI S.DRAGANESTI
Gimnaziul ,, Dumitru Matcovschi,, SINGEREI S.COTIUJENII MICI
Gimnaziul, Izvoare SINGEREI S.IZVOARE
Gimnaziul, Nicolaevca FLORESTI S.NICOLAEVCA
Gimnaziul, Sacarovca SINGEREI S.SACAROVCA
Gimnaziul, Valea Norocului SINGEREI S.VALEA NOROCULUI
Gimnaziul "Boris Coşciuc", Dominteni DROCHIA S.DOMINTENI
Gimnaziul, Dumbrăviţa SINGEREI S.DUMBRAVITA
I.P. Gimnaziul Duşmani GLODENI S.DUSMANI
Gimnaziul, Egorovca FALESTI S.EGOROVCA
Gimnaziul, Făleştii Noi FALESTI S.FALESTII NOI
Gimnaziul Fundurii Vechi GLODENI S.FUNDURII VECHI
Gimnaziul, Ghiliceni TELENESTI S.GHILICENI
Gimnaziul, Cîşla TELENESTI S.CISLA
Gimnaziul, Cucioaia TELENESTI S.CUCIOAIA
Gimnaziul, Hăsnăşenii Mari DROCHIA S.HASNASENII MARI
Gimnaziul "Vasile Bejinaru", Hăsnăşenii Noi DROCHIA S.HASNASENII NOI
Gimnaziul, Moara de Piatră DROCHIA S.MOARA DE PIATRA
Instituţia PublicăGimnaziul ”Grigore Vieru”, SINGEREI S.HECIUL NOU
Gimnaziul, Hiliuţi FALESTI S.HILIUTI
Gimnaziul Hiliuţi RISCANI S.HILIUTI
IP Gimnaziul Hîjdieni GLODENI S.HIJDIENI
Gimnaziul, Horeşti FALESTI S.HORESTI
Gimnaziul, Taxobeni FALESTI S.TAXOBENI
Gimnaziul rus Iabloana GLODENI S.IABLOANA
Gimnaziul român Iabloana GLODENI S.IABLOANA
Gimnaziul, Iezarenii Vechi SINGEREI S.IEZARENII VECHI
Gimnaziul, Ciuciuieni SINGEREI S.CIUCIUIENI
Gimnaziul Ilenuţa FALESTI S.ILENUTA
Gimnaziul, Iliciovca FLORESTI S.ILICIOVCA
Gimnaziul, Işcălău FALESTI S.ISCALAU
Gimnaziul, Burghelea FALESTI S.BURGHELEA
IP Gimnaziul "Eugen Coşeriu", s.Catranîc FALESTI S.CATRANIC
Gimnaziul, Doltu FALESTI S.DOLTU
Gimnaziul, Izvoare FALESTI S.IZVOARE
Gimnaziul, Limbenii Noi GLODENI S.LIMBENII NOI
Gimnaziul, Fundurii Noi GLODENI S.FUNDURII NOI
IP Gimnaziul Limbenii Vechi GLODENI S.LIMBENII VECHI
GIMNAZIUL MĂRĂNDENI FALESTI S.MARANDENI
Gimnaziul, Mihăileni RISCANI S.MIHAILENI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Pompa FALESTI S.POMPA
Gimnaziul, Popovca FALESTI S.POPOVCA
Gimnaziul, Suvorovca FALESTI S.SUVOROVCA
Gimnaziul, Ţambula SINGEREI S.TAMBULA
Gimnaziul, Logofteni FALESTI S.LOGOFTENI
Gimnaziul "Sergiu Moraru", Obreja Veche FALESTI S.OBREJA VECHE
Şcoală primară- grădiniţă Obreja Nouă FALESTI S.OBREJA NOUA
Gimnaziul, Pelinia DROCHIA S.PELINIA , 31 August 4
Gimnaziul, Bălăşeşti SINGEREI S.BALASESTI
Gimnaziul ”Catinca și Ilie Galben”, Sloveanca SINGEREI S.SLOVEANCA
Gimnaziul Petrunea GLODENI S.PETRUNEA
Gimnaziul "N. Dabija", Pînzăreni FALESTI S.PINZARENI
Gimnaziul, Moldoveanca FALESTI S.MOLDOVEANCA
Gimnaziul "Valeriu Ghereg", Pîrjota RISCANI S.PIRJOTA
Gimnaziu "Dimitrie Cantemir" FALESTI S.PIRLITA
I.P. "Gimnaziul Prepeliţa" SINGEREI S.PREPELITA
Gimnaziul, Mihailovca SINGEREI S.MIHAILOVCA
Gimnaziul, Pruteni FALESTI S.PRUTENI
Gimnaziul, Valea Rusului FALESTI S.VALEA RUSULUI
Gimnaziul, Răcăria RISCANI S.RACARIA
Gimnaziul, Malinovscoe RISCANI S.MALINOVSCOE
Gimnaziul, Aluniş RISCANI S.ALUNIS
Gimnaziul "Diomid Gherman", Risipeni FALESTI S.RISIPENI
IP Gimnaziul Ustia GLODENI S.USTIA
Gimnaziul "G. Vieru", Sărata Veche FALESTI S.SARATA VECHE
Gimnaziul, Hitreşti FALESTI S.HITRESTI
Gimnaziul,Sărata Nouă FALESTI S.SARATA NOUA
IP Gimnaziul "Viorel Cantemir", Sofia DROCHIA S.SOFIA
Gimnaziul, Sofia DROCHIA S.SOFIA
Gimnaziul, Sturzeni RISCANI S.STURZENI
Gimnaziul, Cucuieţii Vechi RISCANI S.CUCUIETII VECHI
Gimnaziul, Sturzovca GLODENI S.STURZOVCA
IP Gimnaziu Sturzovca nr.1 GLODENI S.STURZOVCA
Gimnaziul "Vasile Bogdan", Şaptebani RISCANI S.SAPTEBANI
Gimnaziul, Gălăşeni RISCANI S.GALASENI
Gimnaziul, Mălăieşti RISCANI S.MALAIESTI
Gimnaziul, Petruşeni RISCANI S.PETRUSENI
Gimnaziul, Vasileuţi RISCANI S.VASILEUTI
Gimnaziul, Ciubara RISCANI S.CIUBARA
Gimnaziul, Ştiubeieni RISCANI S.STIUBEIENI
Gimnaziul Zgărdeşti TELENESTI S.ZGARDESTI
Gimnaziul, Cozeşti SINGEREI S.COZESTI
Gimnaziul tehnologic „B.P. Haşdeu”, or. Cahul CAHUL OR.CAHUL
gimnaziul -grădiniță ”S. Rahmaninov”, or. Cahul CAHUL OR.CAHUL , pacii 6
Gimnaziul”M. Kogălniceanu”, Cotihana CAHUL S.COTIHANA , Valea Verde 16
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul “A. Puşkin” CANTEMIR OR.CANTEMIR , 31 August 1
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul " Mihai Eminescu" CANTEMIR OR.CANTEMIR , Trandafirilor 10
Gimnaziul ”S. Esenin”, Alexanderfeld CAHUL S.ALEXANDERFELD , 30 de ani ai Biruinței 63
Gimnaziul ”G. Coşbuc”, Andruşul de Jos CAHUL S.ANDRUSUL DE JOS
Gimnaziul ”M. Sadoveanu”, Andruşul de Sus CAHUL S.ANDRUSUL DE SUS
Gimnaziul "L.Chiriac", Antoneşti CANTEMIR S.ANTONESTI
Instituția publică gimnaziu Toceni CANTEMIR S.TOCENI , Mihai Eminescu
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul “M. Eminescu”, Baimaclia CANTEMIR S.BAIMACLIA , M.EMINESCU
Gimnaziul, Acui CANTEMIR S.ACUI
Gimnaziul, Enichioi CANTEMIR S.ENICHIOI
Gimnaziul, Suhat CANTEMIR S.SUHAT
Gimnaziu "I. Neculce", Baurci-Moldoveni CAHUL S.BAURCI-MOLDOVENI
Gimnaziul “I. Creangă”, Borceag CAHUL S.BORCEAG
Gimnaziul ”Nicolae Iorga”,c. Burlacu CAHUL S.BURLACU , Ştefan cel Mare
Гимназия им. А.С. Пушкина с. Бурлачены CAHUL S.BURLACENI , Ленина
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Ion Creangă" ,Cania CANTEMIR S.CANIA , 31 august
Instituţia Publică gimnaziul Plopi CANTEMIR S.PLOPI , Jubileului 10
Gimnaziul, Porumbeşti CANTEMIR S.PORUMBESTI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Capaclia CANTEMIR S.CAPACLIA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul, Haragîş CANTEMIR S.HARAGIS
Gimnaziul "N.Botgros", Chioselia CANTEMIR S.CHIOSELIA
Gimnaziul "G.Vieru", Coştangalia CANTEMIR S.COSTANGALIA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "V.Curbet", Ţărăncuţa CANTEMIR S.TARANCUTA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Cîietu CANTEMIR S.CIIETU , Ștefan cel Mare 30
Gimnaziul, Frumuşica CAHUL S.FRUMUSICA , COTOVSCHI 19
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Ştefan cel Mare ", Cîrpeşti CANTEMIR S.CIRPESTI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "V.Hanganu", s. Cociulia CANTEMIR S.COCIULIA
Gimnaziul ”Gh. Asachi”, Cucoara CAHUL S.CUCOARA
Gimnaziul ”Constantin Stere”, Chircani CAHUL S.CHIRCANI
Gimnaziul”Alexandru cel Bun”, Larga Nouă CAHUL S.LARGA NOUA , Alexandru cel Bun
Gimnaziul ”Mihai Viteazul”, Badicul Moldovenesc CAHUL S.BADICUL MOLDOVENESC
Gimnaziul, Doina CAHUL S.DOINA
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Cîșla CANTEMIR S.CISLA , COMSOMOLULUI -2
Gimnaziul, Rumeanţev CAHUL S.RUMEANTEV
Instituţia PublicăGimnaziul ”Igor Creţu”, Găvănoasa CAHUL S.GAVANOASA
Gimnaziul, Maria Sarabaș CAHUL S.CISLITA-PRUT
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Vasile Pârvan" CANTEMIR S.GOTESTI , Ştefan cel Mare
Gimnaziul, Lărguţa CANTEMIR S.LARGUTA
Gimnaziul ”M. Lomonosov”, Lebedenco CAHUL S.LEBEDENCO
Gimnaziul ”A. Russo”, Ursoaia CAHUL S.URSOAIA
Gimnaziul ”A. Mateevici”, Manta CAHUL S.MANTA , Mateevici44
Gimnaziul, Paşcani CAHUL S.PASCANI
Gimnazia"V.Corolenco"s.Moscovei CAHUL S.MOSCOVEI , drujba228
Gimnaziul ”Mircea cel Bătrîn”, Trifeşti CAHUL S.TRIFESTII NOI
Gimnaziul ”Ioan Vodă”, Bucuria CAHUL S.BUCURIA
Гимназия-детский сад "И.Вазов" CAHUL S.LOPATICA
Gimnaziul ”Ştefan cel Mare”, Pelinei CAHUL S.PELINEI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "M. Sadoveanu" CANTEMIR S.HANASENI , Morilor, 48
Gimnaziul ”A.I. Cuza”, Roşu CAHUL S.ROSU
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Nicolae Sulac" CANTEMIR S.SADIC , N.Sulac-17
Gimnaziul ”Alecu Mare”, Slobozia Mare CAHUL S.SLOBOZIA MARE , Ulita Mare
INSTITUȚIA PUBLICĂ, GIMNAZIUL "DELTA" CANTEMIR S.TARTAUL
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Lingura CANTEMIR S.LINGURA
Gimnaziul ”V. Alexandri”, Taraclia de Salcie CAHUL S.TARACLIA DE SALCIE
Gimnaziul ”D. Cantemir”, Tartaul de Salcie CAHUL S.TARTAUL DE SALCIE
Gimnaziul ”B.P. Haşdeu”, Tătăreşti CAHUL S.TATARESTI
Gimnaziul, Huluboaia CAHUL S.HULUBOAIA
Gimnaziul, Luceşti CAHUL S.LUCESTI
Gimnaziul "I.Cojocaru", Ţiganca CANTEMIR S.TIGANCA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Ghioltosu CANTEMIR S.GHIOLTOSU
Gimnaziul "Ivan Vazov", Stoianovca CANTEMIR S.STOIANOVCA , Vasilii Todorov
Gimnaziul ”M. Sadoveanu”, Vadul lui Isac CAHUL S.VADUL LUI ISAC , Ştefan cel Mare
Gimnaziul ”Ştefan cel Mare”, Văleni CAHUL S.VALENI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Vişniovca CANTEMIR S.VISNIOVCA , Teilor
Gimnaziul, Şamalia CANTEMIR S.SAMALIA
IP Gimnaziul“I. Creangă”, Zîrneşti CAHUL S.ZIRNESTI
Gimnaziul, or. Bucovăţ STRASENI OR.BUCOVATI
Gimnaziul, Tătăreşti STRASENI S.TATARESTI
Gimnaziul, or. Criuleni CRIULENI OR.CRIULENI
Gimnaziul, Ohrincea CRIULENI S.OHRINCEA
Gimnaziul "Grigore Vieru" IALOVENI OR.IALOVENI , Chilia-2b
Gimnaziul „M.Viteazul”, or. Străşeni STRASENI OR.STRASENI
Gimnaziul, Făgureni STRASENI S.FAGURENI
Gimnaziul, Pojăreni IALOVENI S.POJARENI , Str.Stefan Cel Mare,41
Gimnaziul, Bălăbăneşti CRIULENI S.BALABANESTI
Gimnaziul, Bălţata CRIULENI S.BALTATA
Gimnaziul, Coşerniţa CRIULENI S.COSERNITA
Gimnaziul Căpriana STRASENI S.CAPRIANA
Gimnaziul Carbuna IALOVENI S.CARBUNA , Mateevici, 44
IP Gimnaziul "Gr. Vieru", Chetrosu ANENII NOI S.CHETROSU , Frunze, 24
Gimnaziul, Todireşti ANENII NOI S.TODIRESTI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Chirca ANENII NOI S.CHIRCA , Păcii
Gimnaziul, Botnăreşti ANENII NOI S.BOTNARESTI
Gimnaziul Cigîrleni IALOVENI S.CIGIRLENI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Ciobanovca ANENII NOI S.CIOBANOVCA , Octombriei 48
Gimnaziul, Troiţa Nouă ANENII NOI S.TROITA NOUA
Gimnaziul, Cobusca Nouă ANENII NOI S.COBUSCA NOUA , Tineretului
Gimnaziul, Cobusca Veche ANENII NOI S.COBUSCA VECHE
Gimnaziul, Codreanca STRASENI S.CODREANCA
Gimnaziul Lupa-Recea STRASENI S.LUPA-RECEA
Gimnaziul, Cojuşna STRASENI S.COJUSNA
Gimnaziul, Corjova CRIULENI S.CORJOVA
Gimnaziul Republican, Corjova DUBASARI S.CORJOVA , S. Lazo, 4
Gimnaziul, Costeşti IALOVENI S.COSTESTI
Gimnaziul, Hansca IALOVENI S.HANSCA
Gimnaziul, Pohreba DUBASARI S.POHREBEA
Gimnaziul, Gangura IALOVENI S.GANGURA
Gimnaziul, Misovca IALOVENI S.MISOVCA
Gimnaziul, Găleşti STRASENI S.GALESTI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Geamăna ANENII NOI S.GEAMANA
Gimnaziul , Gura Bîcului ANENII NOI S.GURA BICULUI , canaş camzin
Gimnaziul ” Alexandrina Rusu” IALOVENI S.DANCENI , 31 August nr.2
Gimnaziul, Sociteni IALOVENI S.SOCITENI
Gimnaziu, Delacău ANENII NOI S.DELACAU
Gimnaziul Drăsliceni CRIULENI S.DRASLICENI
Gimnaziul, Ratuş CRIULENI S.RATUS
Gimnaziul, Floreni ANENII NOI S.FLORENI
Gimnaziul, Hîrtopul Mare CRIULENI S.HIRTOPUL MARE
Gimnaziul, Marcăuţi DUBASARI S.MARCAUTI
Gimnaziul, Hruşova CRIULENI S.HRUSOVA
Gimnaziul Işnovăţ CRIULENI S.ISNOVAT , STEFAN CEL MARE
Gimnaziul, Rîşcova CRIULENI S.RISCOVA
Gimnaziul, Izbişte CRIULENI S.IZBISTE , sat Izbişte
Gimnaziul " Mihai Eminescu" Jevreni CRIULENI S.JEVRENI
Gimnaziul, Răculeşti CRIULENI S.RACULESTI
Gimnaziul, Stejăreni STRASENI S.STEJARENI
Gimnaziul Malcoci IALOVENI S.MALCOCI , Ion Druta, 2
Gimnaziul nr. 65, s. Condriţa CHISINAU S.CONDRITA
Gimnaziul, Maşcăuţi CRIULENI S.MASCAUTI
Gimnaziul "Ion Sîrbu" CRIULENI S.MASCAUTI
Gimnaziul, Maximovca ANENII NOI S.MAXIMOVCA , Şcolară
Gimnaziul, Dolinoe CRIULENI S.DOLINNOE
Gimnaziul, Micăuţi STRASENI S.MICAUTI
Gimnaziul Micleşti CRIULENI S.MICLESTI , -
Gimnaziul, Steţcani CRIULENI S.STETCANI
Gimnaziul Dolna STRASENI S.DOLNA
Gimnaziul "Anatol Codru", Molovata Nouă DUBASARI S.MOLOVATA NOUA , Victoria, 84
Gimnaziul Republican, Roghi DUBASARI S.ROGHI
Gimnaziul, Negreşti STRASENI S.NEGRESTI
Gimnaziul, Ghelăuza STRASENI S.GHELAUZA
Gimnaziu grădiniță, Saca STRASENI S.SACA
Gimnaziul "Mitropolit Gurie Grosu" IALOVENI S.NIMORENI
Gimnaziul, Oneşti STRASENI S.ONESTI
Gimnaziul, Ţigăneşti STRASENI S.TIGANESTI
Gimnaziul Oniţcani CRIULENI S.ONITCANI
Gimnaziul, Oxentea DUBASARI S.OXENTEA
Gimnaziul, Paşcani CRIULENI S.PASCANI
Gimnaziul, Pănăşeşti STRASENI S.PANASESTI
Gimnaziul Pîrîta DUBASARI S.PIRITA , Ştefan Cel Mare 2
Gimnaziul, Văratic IALOVENI S.VARATIC
Gimnaziul, Rădeni STRASENI S.RADENI
Gimnaziul, Drăguşeni STRASENI S.DRAGUSENI
Gimnaziul, Codreni CIMISLIA S.CODRENI
Gimnaziul, Mileştii Noi IALOVENI S.MILESTII NOI
Gimnaziul Recea STRASENI S.RECEA
Gimnaziul, Grebleşti STRASENI S.GREBLESTI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Roşcani ANENII NOI S.ROSCANI , Ştefan cel Mare 33
I.P.Gimnaziul "Visegrad" Calfa ANENII NOI S.CALFA , -
Gimnaziu, Sadova CALARASI S.SADOVA
Gimnaziul, Roşcani STRASENI S.ROSCANI
Gimnaziul, Slobozia-Duşca CRIULENI S.SLOBOZIA-DUSCA
Gimnaziul, Speia ANENII NOI S.SPEIA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Teliţa ANENII NOI S.TELITA , Tighina 42
Instituţie Publica Gimnaziul Şerpeni ANENII NOI S.SERPENI
Gimnaziul "I. Creanga ", Ţînţăreni ANENII NOI S.TINTARENI
Gimnaziul "Mihai Eminescu" IALOVENI S.ULMU
Gimnaziul, Horodca IALOVENI S.HORODCA
Gimnaziul, Ustia DUBASARI S.USTIA
Gimnaziul, Văsieni IALOVENI S.VASIENI
Gimnaziul, Voinova STRASENI S.VOINOVA
Gimnaziul, Chirianca STRASENI S.CHIRIANCA
Gimnaziul, Zăicana CRIULENI S.ZAICANA
Gimnaziul Edineţ EDINET OR.EDINET
Gimnaziul Ruseni EDINET S.RUSENI
Gimnaziul, Alexăndreni EDINET S.ALEXANDRENI
Gimnaziul, Cupcini EDINET OR.CUPCINI , Ştefan cel Mare, 144
Gimnaziul, Chiurt EDINET S.CHIURT
Gimnaziul, s.Donduşeni DONDUSENI S.DONDUSENI
Gimnaziul, or. Frunză OCNITA OR.FRUNZA
Gimnaziul, Gîrbova OCNITA S.GIRBOVA
Gimnaziul Lipcani BRICENI OR.LIPCANI , Libertăţii, 71
Gimnaziul, or. Ocniţa OCNITA OR.OCNITA
Gimnaziul Naslavcea OCNITA S.NASLAVCEA
Gimnaziul, or. Otaci OCNITA OR.OTACI
Gimnaziul "Perspectiva" din s. Arioneşti, r-nul Dondușeni DONDUSENI S.ARIONESTI
Gimnaziul, Pocrovca DONDUSENI S.POCROVCA
Gimnaziul Balasineşti BRICENI S.BALASINESTI
Gimnaziul Beleavinţi BRICENI S.BELEAVINTI
Gimnaziul, Berlinţi BRICENI S.BERLINTI
Gimnaziul, Paladea OCNITA S.PALADEA
Gimnaziul, Bîrnova OCNITA S.BIRNOVA
Gimnaziul, Volodeni EDINET S.VOLODENI
Gimnaziul, Brătuşenii Noi EDINET S.BRATUSENII NOI
Gimnaziul Brătușeni EDINET S.BRATUSENI , Lenina, 79
Gimnaziul Vasile Stroescu, Brînzeni EDINET S.BRINZENI
Gimnaziul, Bădragii Vechi EDINET S.BADRAGII VECHI
Gimnaziul, Burlăneşti EDINET S.BURLANESTI
Gimnaziul, Calaraşovca OCNITA S.CALARASOVCA
Gimnaziul, Berezovca OCNITA S.BEREZOVCA
Gimnaziul, Unguri OCNITA S.UNGURI
Gimnaziul"Igor Vieru", Cernoleuca DONDUSENI S.CERNOLEUCA
Gimnaziul, Climăuţi DONDUSENI S.CLIMAUTI
Gimnaziul,,Emil Loteanu" Clocuşna OCNITA S.CLOCUSNA
Gimnaziul Colicăuţi BRICENI S.COLICAUTI
Gimnaziul "Oleg Pupeza", Corbu DONDUSENI S.CORBU
Gimnaziul, Pivniceni DONDUSENI S.PIVNICENI
Gimnaziul, Rediul Mare DONDUSENI S.REDIUL MARE
Gimnaziul, Corjeuţi BRICENI S.CORJEUTI
Gimnaziul, Corpaci EDINET S.CORPACI
Gimnaziul, Hancăuţi EDINET S.HANCAUTI
Gimnaziul, Coteala BRICENI S.COTEALA
Gimnaziul, Hlina BRICENI S.HLINA
Gimnaziul Cotiujeni BRICENI S.COTIUJENI
Gimnaziul, Criva BRICENI S.CRIVA
Gimnaziul, Cuconeştii Noi EDINET S.CUCONESTII NOI
Gimnaziul "Vitalie Tonu" Dîngeni OCNITA S.DINGENI
Gimnaziul Mihălăşeni OCNITA S.MIHALASENI
Gimnaziul, Lopatnic EDINET S.LOPATNIC
Gimnaziul, Frasin DONDUSENI S.FRASIN
Gimnaziul, Codrenii Noi DONDUSENI S.CODRENII NOI
Gimnaziul, Gaşpar EDINET S.GASPAR
Gimnaziul, Chetroşica Nouă EDINET S.CHETROSICA NOUA
Gimnaziul,Grinăuţi-Moldova OCNITA S.GRINAUTI-MOLDOVA
Gimnaziul, Halahora de Sus BRICENI S.HALAHORA DE SUS
Gimnaziul, Mihăileni BRICENI S.MIHAILENI
Gimnaziul Hădărăui OCNITA S.HADARAUTI
IP Gimnaziul Corestăuți OCNITA S.CORESTAUTI
Gimnaziul, Hincăuţi EDINET S.HINCAUTI
Institutia Publica Gimnaziul " Victor Teleuca" EDINET S.CEPELEUTI
Gimnaziul, Rotunda EDINET S.ROTUNDA
Gimnaziul Hlinaia EDINET S.HLINAIA
Gimnaziul "Vasile Gangal", Horodişte DONDUSENI S.HORODISTE
Gimnaziul, Larga BRICENI S.LARGA , Filimon Dranca
Gimnaziul, Lencăuţi OCNITA S.LENCAUTI
Gimnaziul Mereşeuca OCNITA S.MERESEUCA
Gimnaziul, Verejeni OCNITA S.VEREJENI
Gimnaziul "Ştefan cel Mare", Lipnic OCNITA S.LIPNIC
Gimnaziul Maramonovca DROCHIA S.MARAMONOVCA
Gimnaziul, Mărcăuţi BRICENI S.MARCAUTI
Gimnaziul, Bălcăuţi BRICENI S.BALCAUTI
Gimnaziul Medveja BRICENI S.MEDVEJA
Gimnaziul, Moşana DONDUSENI S.MOSANA
Gimnaziul, Parcova EDINET S.PARCOVA , --
Gimnaziul, Fîntîna Albă EDINET S.FINTINA ALBA
Gimnaziul "Gr.Vieru" Pererita BRICENI S.PERERITA
Gimnaziul, Plop DONDUSENI S.PLOP
Gimnaziul Elizavetovca DONDUSENI S.ELIZAVETOVCA
Gimnaziul, Pociumbeni RISCANI S.POCUIMBENI
Gimnaziul "Adela Zbîrciog", Horodişte RISCANI S.HORODISTE
Gimnaziul, Pociumbăuţi RISCANI S.POCIUMBAUTI
Gimnaziul, Goleni EDINET S.GOLENI
IP Gimnaziul ”Petru Zadnipru”, Sauca OCNITA S.SAUCA
Gimnaziul "M.Topală", Briceni DONDUSENI S.BRICENI
Gimnaziul, Scăieni DONDUSENI S.SCAIENI
Gimnaziul, Stolniceni EDINET S.STOLNICENI
Gimnaziul, Slobozia-Şirăuţi BRICENI S.SLOBOZIA-SIRAUTI
Gimnaziul Şirăuţi BRICENI S.SIRAUTI
Gimnaziul, Şofrîncani EDINET S.SOFRINCANI
I.P. Gimnaziul Terebna EDINET S.TEREBNA
Gimnaziul, Bogdăneşti BRICENI S.BOGDANESTI
Gimnaziul "C.Negruzzi", Tîrnova DONDUSENI S.TIRNOVA , Ion Mahu
Gimnaziul, Tîrnova EDINET S.TIRNOVA
Gimnaziul, Bulboaca BRICENI S.BULBOACA
Gimnaziul, Trinca EDINET S.TRINCA
Gimnaziul, Constantinovca EDINET S.CONSTANTINOVCA
Gimnaziul, Ţaul DONDUSENI S.TAUL , Ştefan cel Mare
Gimnaziul, Vălcineţ OCNITA S.VALCINET
Gimnaziul, Codreni OCNITA S.CODRENI
Gimnaziul, Duruitoarea Nouă RISCANI S.DURUITOAREA NOUA
Gimnaziul, Viişoara EDINET S.VIISOARA
Gimnaziul, Bădragii Noi EDINET S.BADRAGII NOI
Gimnaziul, Alexeevca EDINET S.ALEXEEVCA
Gimnaziul, Oneşti EDINET S.ONESTI
IP Gimnaziul „Mihai Viteazul” HINCESTI OR.HINCESTI , Şl. Mereşenilor 14
Gimnaziul nr. 22, Basarabeasca BASARABEASCA OR.BASARABEASCA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Alexandr Puşkin", or. Cimişlia CIMISLIA OR.CIMISLIA , DECEBAL 1
Gimnaziul, or. Cimişlia CIMISLIA OR.CIMISLIA
Gimnaziul Bogdanovca Veche CIMISLIA S.BOGDANOVCA VECHE
Gimnaziul, or. Iargara LEOVA OR.IARGARA
Gimnaziul, Baiuş LEOVA S.BAIUS
Gimnaziul „D. Cantemir”, or. Leova LEOVA OR.LEOVA
Gimnaziul, Hănăsenii Noi LEOVA S.HANASENII NOI
Gimnaziul, Sîrma LEOVA S.SIRMA
Gimnaziul, Abaclia BASARABEASCA S.ABACLIA
Gimnaziul Batîr CIMISLIA S.BATIR
Gimnaziul, Beştemac LEOVA S.BESTEMAC
Gimnaziul, Sărăţica Nouă LEOVA S.SARATICA NOUA
IP Gimnaziul Bobeica HINCESTI S.BOBEICA
IP Gimnaziul Boghiceni HINCESTI S.BOGHICENI , Dacia, 39
Gimnaziul, Pervomaiscoe HINCESTI S.PERVOMAISCOE
Gimnaziul "Vasile Badiu" LEOVA S.BOROGANI
IP Gimnaziul Bozieni HINCESTI S.BOZIENI
Gimnaziul, Fîrlădeni HINCESTI S.FIRLADENI
Gimnaziul, Ivanovca Nouă CIMISLIA S.IVANOVCA NOUA
Gimanziul, Bujor HINCESTI S.BUJOR
Gimnaziul, Mireşti HINCESTI S.MIRESTI
Gimanziul "Anton Bunduchi", Buţeni HINCESTI S.BUTENI
Gimnaziul, Iordanovca BASARABEASCA S.IORDANOVCA , Tineretului nr.1
IP Gimnaziul Caracui HINCESTI S.CARACUI
Gimnaziul, Cazangic LEOVA S.CAZANGIC
Gimnaziul nr. 2, Cărpineni HINCESTI S.CARPINENI
Gimnaziul nr. 3, Cărpineni HINCESTI S.CARPINENI , Cocoarelor 34
școala primară - grădiniță Horjești HINCESTI S.HORJESTI
Gimnaziul, Cenac CIMISLIA S.CENAC
Gimnaziul, Topala CIMISLIA S.TOPALA
IP Gimnaziul ”Sergiu Andreev" HINCESTI S.CIOARA
Gimnaziul, Pogăneşti HINCESTI S.POGANESTI
IP Gimnaziul "Alexandru Donici" HINCESTI S.CIUCIULENI , Alexandru Donici
Gimnaziul, Ciucur-Mingir CIMISLIA S.CIUCUR-MINGIR
Gimnaziul, Covurlui LEOVA S.COVURLUI
Gimnaziul, Tălăieşti HINCESTI S.TALAIESTI
IP Gimnaziul Dancu HINCESTI S.DANCU
IP Gimnaziul Călmățui HINCESTI S.CALMATUI , -
IP Gimnaziul Drăguşenii Noi HINCESTI S.DRAGUSENII NOI
gimnaziu ,,M.Eminescu" CIMISLIA S.COSTANGALIA
ŞCOALA PRIMARĂ- GRĂDINIŢĂ Valea Perjei CIMISLIA S.VALEA PERJEI
Gimnaziul Filipeni LEOVA S.FILIPENI
IP Gimnaziul Fundul Galbenei HINCESTI S.FUNDUL GALBENEI
Gimnaziu Gradişte CIMISLIA S.GRADISTE , Eminescu 45
Gimnaziul Albina CIMISLIA S.ALBINA , Sadovaia
Gimnaziul, Hîrtop CIMISLIA S.HIRTOP
Gimnaziul, Ialpug CIMISLIA S.IALPUG
Gimnaziul, Mereni CIMISLIA S.MERENI
Gimnaziul, Ialpujeni CIMISLIA S.IALPUGENI
Gimnaziul, Iserlia BASARABEASCA S.ISERLIA , SCOLII 9
Gimnaziul Troiţcoe CIMISLIA S.TROITCOE
I.P.Gimnaziul „Constantin Stere” CIMISLIA S.JAVGUR , Ștefan cel Mare 74
Grădiniţa Maximeni CIMISLIA S.MAXIMENI
IP Gimnaziul"Cezar Radu" HINCESTI S.LEUSENI
IP Gimnaziul Logăneşti HINCESTI S.LOGANESTI , Constantin Stamati,13
IP Gimnaziul Mereşeni HINCESTI S.MERESENI , MIHAI EMINESCU 94
GIMNAZIUL "ŞTEFAN CEL MARE"/MIHAILOVCA CIMISLIA S.MIHAILOVCA , 31 August 1989
IP Gimnaziul Mingir HINCESTI S.MINGIR , Dimitrie Cantemir, 13
Gimnaziul Negrea HINCESTI S.NEGREA
Gimnaziul, Nemţeni HINCESTI S.NEMTENI
Gimnaziul Obileni HINCESTI S.OBILENI
IP Gimnaziul Oneşti HINCESTI S.ONESTI
IP Gimnaziul Căţeleni HINCESTI S.CATELENI
Gimnaziul "K. Evteeva", Ivanovca HINCESTI S.IVANOVCA
Gimnaziul, Orac LEOVA S.ORAC
Gimnaziul, Ceadîr LEOVA S.CEADIR , Ştefan cel Mare
IP Gimnaziul Colibabovca LEOVA S.COLIBABOVCA , scolinaia
IP Gimnaziul Păşcani HINCESTI S.PASCANI
IP Gimnaziul Pereni HINCESTI S.PERENI
IP Gimnaziul "Vasile Movileanu" HINCESTI S.SECARENI
Gimnaziul, Sagaidac CIMISLIA S.SAGAIDAC
Gimnaziul, Porumbrei CIMISLIA S.PORUMBREI
Gimnaziul "Tudor Strişcă" Satul Nou, r. Cimişlia CIMISLIA S.SATUL NOU
Gimnaziul, Suric CIMISLIA S.SURIC
Gimnaziul Sărata Noua LEOVA S.SARATA NOUA , Ştefan cel Mare
Gimnaziul "Spiridon Oglindă", satul Cupcui LEOVA S.CUPCUI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul, Sărăteni LEOVA S.SARATENI
Gimnaziul, Cneazevca LEOVA S.CNEAZEVCA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Sergiu Coipan" CIMISLIA S.SELEMET , Ion Creangă 42
Gimnaziul, Sofia HINCESTI S.SOFIA
Gimnaziul, Bălceana HINCESTI S.BALCEANA
IP Gimnaziul "Mitropolitul Anton Plămădeală" HINCESTI S.STOLNICENI
Gimnaziul, Sipoteni HINCESTI S.SIPOTENI
Gimnaziul, Tigheci LEOVA S.TIGHECI
Gimnaziul Tochile-Răducani LEOVA S.TOCHILE-RADUCANI
GIMNAZIUL SĂRATA - RĂZEŞI LEOVA S.SARATA-RAZESI , -
IP Gimnaziul Voinescu HINCESTI S.VOINESCU
Gimnaziul, Vozneseni LEOVA S.VOZNESENI
skoala primara-gradinita LEOVA S.TROITA
Institutia Publica Gimnaziul ”Gri. Vieru'' ORHEI OR.ORHEI , 31 AUGUST 104
Gimnaziul „M. Eminescu”, or. Orhei ORHEI OR.ORHEI
IP Gimnaziul Bolohan ORHEI S.BOLOHAN
Gimnaziul, Pohorniceni ORHEI S.POHORNICENI
Gimnaziul, or. Rezina REZINA OR.REZINA
Gimnaziul, Ciorna REZINA S.CIORNA , GAGARIN
Gimnaziul, Saharna Nouă REZINA S.SAHARNA NOUA
Instituți PublicăGimnaziul Solonceni REZINA S.SOLONCENI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul "Gr.Eftodiev" SOLDANESTI S.SESTACI
Gimnaziul „M. Eminescu”, or. Teleneşti TELENESTI OR.TELENESTI , Codrilor, 12
Gimnaziul, Mihalaşa TELENESTI S.MIHALASA
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Alcedar SOLDANESTI S.ALCEDAR
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Poiana SOLDANESTI S.POIANA
Gimnaziul, Tarasova REZINA S.TARASOVA
Gimnaziul, Băneşti TELENESTI S.BANESTI
Gimnaziul, Băneştii Noi TELENESTI S.BANESTII NOI
Gimnaziul Berezlogi ORHEI S.BEREZLOGI
Gimnaziul, Hăjdieni ORHEI S.HIJDIENI
IP Gimnaziul Bieşti ORHEI S.BIESTI
I.P. Gimnaziul Bravicea CALARASI S.BRAVICEA
Gimnaziul, Brăviceni ORHEI S.BRAVICENI
I.P.Gimnaziul Mălăieşti ORHEI S.MALAIESTI
Gimnaziul Brînzenii Vechi TELENESTI S.BRINZENII VECHI
Gimnaziul, Brînzenii Noi TELENESTI S.BRINZENII NOI
Gimnaziul, Budăi TELENESTI S.BUDAI
Gimnaziul, Bogzeşti TELENESTI S.BOGZESTI
Gimnaziul, Crăsnăşeni TELENESTI S.CRASNASENI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Bulăieşti ORHEI S.BULAIESTI
I.P.Gimnaziul ”Igor Jechiu” ORHEI S.MIRZESTI
Gimnaziul, Căzăneşti TELENESTI S.CAZANESTI
Gimnaziul ”Pavel Bechet”, Vadul-Leca TELENESTI S.VADUL-LECA
Gimnaziul, Chiperceni ORHEI S.CHIPERCENI
IP Gimnaziul Voroteţ ORHEI S.VOROTET
Gimnaziul, Chipeşca SOLDANESTI S.CHIPESCA
Gimnaziul ”Tudor Brădescu”, Chiştelniţa TELENESTI S.CHISTELNITA
Gimnaziul ”Valeriu Cordineanu”, Chiţcanii Vechi TELENESTI S.CHITCANII VECHI
Gimnaziul, Cinişeuţi REZINA S.CINISEUTI
IP Gimnaziul ,D.Cantemir ORHEI S.CIOCILTENI
IP Gimnaziul Clișova ORHEI S.CLISOVA
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Climăuţii de Jos SOLDANESTI S.CLIMAUTII DE JOS
Gimnaziul, Cot SOLDANESTI S.COT
Gimnaziul, Cobîlea SOLDANESTI S.COBILEA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Simion Simion Cibotaru" SOLDANESTI S.COBILEA
Gimnaziul, Cucuruzeni ORHEI S.CUCURUZENI
Gimnaziul, Cucuruzenii de Sus ORHEI S.CUCURUZENII DE SUS
Gimnaziul Sirota ORHEI S.SIROTA
Gimnaziul, Zorile ORHEI S.ZORILE
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Cuşmirca SOLDANESTI S.CUSMIRCA
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Salcia SOLDANESTI S.SALCIA
Gimnaziul, Cogîlniceni REZINA S.COGILNICENI
Gimnaziul, Otac REZINA S.OTAC
Gimnaziul, Donici ORHEI S.DONICI
Gimnaziul, Camencea ORHEI S.CAMENCEA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Echimăuţi REZINA S.ECHIMAUTI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Ghetlova ORHEI S.GHETLOVA
Gimnaziul, Hulboaca ORHEI S.HULBOACA
Gimnaziul, Ghiduleni REZINA S.GHIDULENI
Gimnaziul, Buşăuca REZINA S.BUSAUCA
IP gimnaziul "Ion Bînzari" TELENESTI S.HIRISENI
Gimnaziul, Horodişte REZINA S.HORODISTE
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Lalova REZINA S.LALOVA
Institutia Publica Gimnaziul "Alexandru Cotruța" REZINA S.MINCENII DE JOS
Gimnaziul, Slobozia-Horodişte REZINA S.SLOBOZIA-HORODISTE
Gimnaziul, Meşeni REZINA S.MESENI
Gimnaziul, Ineşti TELENESTI S.INESTI
Gimnaziul, Isacova ORHEI S.ISACOVA
Institutia Publica Gimnaziul Niculaeuca ORHEI S.NECULAIEUCA
Gimnaziul, Ivancea ORHEI S.IVANCEA
Instituția Publică gimnaziul „Mihai Moraru” ORHEI S.BRANESTI
Gimnaziul, Furceni ORHEI S.FURCENI
Gimnaziul, Jora de Mijloc ORHEI S.JORA DE MIJLOC
Gimnaziul, Jora de Sus ORHEI S.JORA DE SUS
Gimnaziul ”Eleonora Romanescu”, Leuşeni TELENESTI S.LEUSENI
Gimnaziul, Văsieni TELENESTI S.VASIENI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Mateuţi REZINA S.MATEUTI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul "Mihai Volontir" SOLDANESTI S.HLIGENI
Gimnaziul, Şipca SOLDANESTI S.SIPCA
Gimnaziul, Mitoc ORHEI S.MITOC
Gimnaziul ”D. Cantemir”, Mîndreşti TELENESTI S.MINDRESTI , M.Eminescu 3
Gimnaziul, Ciulucani TELENESTI S.CIULUCANI
Gimnaziul, Codru TELENESTI S.CODRU
Gimnaziul, Morozeni ORHEI S.MOROZENI
Gimnaziul, Breanova ORHEI S.BREANOVA
Gimnaziul Negureni TELENESTI S.NEGURENI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Olişcani SOLDANESTI S.OLISCANI
Gimnaziul, Ordăşei TELENESTI S.ORDASEI
Gimnaziul ”Anton Moraru”, Pistruieni TELENESTI S.PISTRUIENI
Gimnaziul, Păpăuţi REZINA S.PAPAUTI
Gimnaziul, Lipceni REZINA S.LIPCENI
Institutia Publica Gimnaziu Pecişte REZINA S.PECISTE
Gimnaziul, Pelivan ORHEI S.PELIVAN
Gimnaziul, Cişmea ORHEI S.CISMEA , Eminescu 4
IP Gimnaziul Piatra ORHEI S.PIATRA
Gimnaziul-grădiniţa, Podgoreni ORHEI S.PODGORENI
I.P.Gimnaziul Zahoreni ORHEI S.ZAHORENI
IP Gimnaziul Pohrebeni ORHEI S.POHREBENI
Gimnaziul, Izvoare ORHEI S.IZVOARE
Gimnaziul, Şercani ORHEI S.SERCANI
IP Gimnaziul Puţintei ORHEI S.PUTINTEI
Gimnaziul, Ratuş TELENESTI S.RATUS
Gimnaziul, Găuzeni SOLDANESTI S.GAUZENI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Sămăşcani SOLDANESTI S.SAMASCANI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Fuzăuca SOLDANESTI S.FUZAUCA
IP Gimnaziul Săseni CALARASI S.SASENI
Gimnaziul, Bahu CALARASI S.BAHU
Gimnaziul”Nicolae Holban” TELENESTI S.SCORTENI
Gimnaziul, Selişte ORHEI S.SELISTE
I.P. gimnaziul Lucăşeuca ORHEI S.LUCASEUCA , s.Lucăşeuca
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Sîrcova REZINA S.SIRCOVA
Gimnaziul, Step-Soci ORHEI S.STEP-SOCI
gimnaziul Suhuluceni TELENESTI S.SUHULUCENI
Gimnaziul, Coropceni TELENESTI S.COROPCENI
Gimnaziul, Ghermăneşti TELENESTI S.GHERMANESTI
Gimnaziul, Susleni ORHEI S.SUSLENI
Gimnaziul Vasile Lupu, Susleni ORHEI S.SUSLENI
Gimnaziul, Vîşcăuţi ORHEI S.VISCAUTI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Ion Creangă" ORHEI S.TELESEU
Gimnaziul, Sămănanca ORHEI S.SAMANANCA
Gimnaziul, Tîrşiţei TELENESTI S.TIRSITEI
I.P.Gimnaziul Trebujeni ORHEI S.TREBUJENI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Trifeşti REZINA S.TRIFESTI
Institutia Publica Gimnaziul Gordineşti REZINA S.GORDINESTI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Pereni REZINA S.PERENI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Pripiceni-Răzeşi REZINA S.PRIPICENI-RAZESI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Ţareuca REZINA S.TAREUCA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Ţahnăuţi REZINA S.TAHNAUTI
Gimnaziul Ţînţăreni TELENESTI S.TINTARENI
Gimnaziul, Codrul Nou TELENESTI S.CODRUL NOU
Gimnaziul, Nucăreni TELENESTI S.NUCARENI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul "Dumitru Matcovschi" SOLDANESTI S.VADUL-RASCOV
Gimnaziul, Vatici ORHEI S.VATICI
Gimnaziul, Tabăra ORHEI S.TABARA
Gimnaziul, Verejeni TELENESTI S.VEREJENI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Dumitru Matcovschi" r. Soroca SOROCA OR.SOROCA , V.Stroescu 44
Gimnaziul nr.2, or. Drochia DROCHIA OR.DROCHIA
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul, Miciurin DROCHIA S.MICIURIN
Gimnaziul, Hîrtop FLORESTI S.HIRTOP
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Bădiceni SOROCA S.BADICENI
Gimnaziul, Dărcăuţi SOROCA S.DARCAUTI
Gimnaziul, Băhrineşti FLORESTI S.BAHRINESTI
Gimnaziul Băxani SOROCA S.BAXANI
Gimnaziul, Schineni SOROCA S.SCHINENI
IP GIMNAZIUL BULBOCI SOROCA S.BULBOCI
Gimnaziul, Regina Maria SOROCA S.REGINA MARIA
Gimnaziul, Caşunca FLORESTI S.CASUNCA
Gimnaziul, Sîrbeşti FLORESTI S.SIRBESTI
I. P. Gimnaziul ”A. Porcescu”, Căinarii Vechi SOROCA S.CAINARII VECHI , Plopilor
Gimnaziul "Bunescu Dumitru" DROCHIA S.CHETROSU
Gimnaziul, Ciutuleşti FLORESTI S.CIUTULESTI
Gimnaziul, Ion Vodă FLORESTI S.ION VODA
I.P.Gimnaziul Cosăuţi SOROCA S.COSAUTI
Gimnaziul, Egoreni SOROCA S.EGORENI
Gimnaziul "Serghei Spinei" SOROCA S.IORJNITA
Gimnaziul, Coşerniţa FLORESTI S.COSERNITA
Gimnaziul, Cerniţa FLORESTI S.CERNITA
Gimnaziul, Cotiujenii Mari SOLDANESTI S.COTIUJENII MARI
Gimnaziul, Dobruşa SOLDANESTI S.DOBRUSA
Gimnaziul, Receşti SOLDANESTI S.RECESTI
Gimnaziul Cotova DROCHIA S.COTOVA
Gimnaziul, Şalvirii Vechi DROCHIA S.SALVIRII VECHI
Gimnaziul, Cremenciug SOROCA S.CREMENCIUG
Gimnaziul, Iarova SOROCA S.IAROVA
Gimnaziul, Oclanda SOROCA S.OCLANDA
Gimnaziul, Crişcăuţi DONDUSENI S.CRISCAUTI
Gimnaziul, Teleşeuca DONDUSENI S.TELESEUCA
Gimnaziul, Cuhureştii de Jos FLORESTI S.CUHURESTII DE JOS
Gimnaziul Cunicea FLORESTI S.CUNICEA , Şcolinaia 1
IP Gimnaziul "D. Roman", s. Drochia DROCHIA S.DROCHIA
IP Gimnaziul, Fîntîniţa DROCHIA S.FINTINITA
Gimnaziul, Pervomaiscoe DROCHIA S.PERVOMAISCOE
Gimnaziul Frumuşica FLORESTI S.FRUMUSICA
Gimnaziul, Izvoare FLORESTI S.IZVOARE
Gimnaziul, Gribova DROCHIA S.GRIBOVA
Gimnaziul, Baroncea DROCHIA S.BARONCEA
Gimnaziul, Gura Camencii FLORESTI S.GURA CAMENCII
Gimnaziul, Gvozdova FLORESTI S.GVOZDOVA
Gimnaziul, Jaoca FLORESTI S.JAPCA
Gimnaziul, Lunga FLORESTI S.LUNGA
Gimnaziul Mîndîc DROCHIA S.MINDIC
Gimnaziul, Nicoreni DROCHIA S.NICORENI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Nimereuca SOROCA S.NIMEREUCA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul, Cerlina SOROCA S.CERLINA
Gimnaziul "Nicolae Testemiţanu" DROCHIA S.OCHIUL ALB
Gimnaziul, Ocolina SOROCA S.OCOLINA
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Gheorghe Nastase" SOROCA S.HRISTICI
Gimnaziul, Pîrliţa SOROCA S.PIRLITA
Gimnaziul, Ţepilova SOROCA S.TEPILOVA
Gimnaziul, Pohoarna SOLDANESTI S.POHOARNA
Gimnaziul, Popeştii de Jos DROCHIA S.POPESTII DE JOS
Gimnaziul, Prajila FLORESTI S.PRAJILA
Gimnaziul, Prodăneşti FLORESTI S.PRODANESTI
Gimnaziul Domulgeni FLORESTI S.DOMULGENI
Gimnaziul Putineşti FLORESTI S.PUTINESTI
Gimnaziul, Gura Căinarului FLORESTI S.GURA CAINARULUI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Racovăţ SOROCA S.RACOVAT
Gimnaziul, Rădulenii Vechi FLORESTI S.RADULENII VECHI
Gimnaziul, Alexeevca FLORESTI S.ALEXEEVCA
Gimnaziul, Dumitreni FLORESTI S.DUMITRENI
Gimnaziul ”V. Gîncu”, Redi-Cereşnovăţ SOROCA S.REDI-CERESNOVAT
Scoala primara Parcani SOROCA S.PARCANI
Gimnaziul Voloave SOROCA S.VOLOAVE
Gimnaziul, Roşetici FLORESTI S.ROSIETICI
Gimnaziul, Cenuşa FLORESTI S.CENUSA
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Rublenița SOROCA S.RUBLENITA
Gimnaziul, Năpadova FLORESTI S.NAPADOVA
gimnaziul Stoicani SOROCA S.STOICANI
Gimnaziul, Ciripcău FLORESTI S.CIRIPCAU
Gimnaziul ”V. Apostol”, Dubna SOROCA S.DUBNA
Gimnaziul, Soloneţ SOROCA S.SOLONET
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Valeriu Burduja" SOROCA S.SEPTELICI
Şcoala primară-grădiniţă Cureşniţa SOROCA S.CURESNITA
Gimnaziul, Holoşniţa SOROCA S.HOLOSNITA
Gimnaziul, Şolcani SOROCA S.SOLCANI
Gimnaziul "Viorel Ciobanu", Şuri DROCHIA S.SURI , Mihai Eminescu, 84
Gimnaziul "Eva Gudumac" SOROCA S.TATARAUCA VECHE
Gimnaziul, Rudi SOROCA S.RUDI
Gimnaziul, Tîrgul Vertiujeni FLORESTI S.TIRGUL-VERTIUJENI
Gimnaziul, Zăluceni FLORESTI S.ZALUCENI
Gimnaziul, Trifăneşti FLORESTI S.TRIFANESTI
Gimnaziul, Ivanovca FLORESTI S.IVANOVCA
Gimnaziul, Sevirova FLORESTI S.SEVIROVA
Gimnaziul "I. Creangă", Ţarigrad DROCHIA S.TARIGRAD
Gimnaziul Ţarigrad DROCHIA S.TARIGRAD
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Grigore Vieru" SOROCA S.VASILCAU , -
Gimnaziul, Trifăuţi SOROCA S.TRIFAUTI
I.P.Gimnaziul "Alexandru Lupaşcu", SOROCA S.VOLOVITA
Gimnaziul ”Dinastia Romanciuc”, Vădeni SOROCA S.VADENI
Gimnaziul, Vărvăreuca FLORESTI S.VARVAREUCA
Gimnaziul, Vărăncău SOROCA S.VARANCAU
Gimnaziul, Slobozia-Cremene SOROCA S.SLOBOZIA-CREMENE
Gimnaziul, Slobozia-Vărăncău SOROCA S.SLOBOZIA-VARANCAU
Gimnaziul, Văscăuţi FLORESTI S.VASCAUTI
Gimnaziul, Temeleuţi FLORESTI S.TEMELEUTI
Gimnaziul, Vertiujeni FLORESTI S.VERTIUJENI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul "Nicolae Cornea" SOROCA S.ZASTINCA
Gimnaziul, Zguriţa DROCHIA S.ZGURITA
Gimnaziul Şalvirii Noi DROCHIA S.SALVIRII NOI
GIMNAZIUL ”OLIMPII PANOV” TARACLIA OR.TARACLIA , cotovski,27
GIMNAZIUL ”GENERAL IVAN INZOV" TARACLIA OR.TARACLIA , Lenin 157
GIMNAZIUL TARACLIA TARACLIA OR.TARACLIA , Lenina,74
GIMNAZIUL MOLDO-RUS ALBOTA DE JOS TARACLIA S.ALBOTA DE JOS , Iubileinaia
GIMNAZIUL MOLDO-RUS BALABANU TARACLIA S.BALABANU , Miciurina 10
Gimnaziul, Hîrtop TARACLIA S.HIRTOP
GIMNAZIUL „SF. SF. CHIRIL ŞI METODIU” TARACLIA S.ALBOTA DE SUS , Iubileina
GIMNAZIUL s. SOFIEVCA TARACLIA S.SOFIEVCA , Timoşenco,72
GIMNAZIUL "DIMITRIE CANTEMIR" TARACLIA S.ALUATU , FRUNZE 99
GIMNAZIUL RUS NOVOSIOLOVCA TARACLIA S.NOVOSIOLOVCA , Lenin
GIMNAZIUL BUDĂI TARACLIA S.BUDAI , Mira, 68(a)
Gimnaziul „N. Gogoli”, Musaitu TARACLIA S.MUSAITU
GIMNAZIUL s. CAIRACLIA TARACLIA S.CAIRACLIA , Lenin
Gimnaziul, Tvardiţa TARACLIA S.TVARDITA
Gimnaziul, Valea Perjei TARACLIA S.VALEA PERJEI
Gimnaziul „D. Cantemir”, or. Căuşeni CAUSENI OR.CAUSENI , Stefan cel Mare 114
Gimnaziul, Marianca de Jos STEFAN VODA S.MARIANCA DE JOS , Tineretului
Gimnaziul, Ştefăneşti STEFAN VODA S.STEFANESTI
Liceul Teoretic, Antoneşti STEFAN VODA S.ANTONESTI , Independenţei
Gimnaziul "Grigore Vieru",s.Baccealia CAUSENI S.BACCEALIA , str. M. Eminescu
Gimnaziul "V. Harnaj",Baimaclia CAUSENI S.BAIMACLIA , Școlii
Gimnaziul, Surchiceni CAUSENI S.SURCHICENI
Gimnaziul ,, M. Viteazul ,, STEFAN VODA S.CARAHASANI , MIHAI COCIU
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziu Caplani STEFAN VODA S.CAPLANI , Ștefan cel Mare
Gimnaziul "M. Viteazul", s. Chircăieşti CAUSENI S.CHIRCAIESTI , Păcii 16
Gimnaziul, Chircăieştii Noi CAUSENI S.CHIRCAIESTII NOI , Independenţei - 45
Gimnaziul, Ciufleşti CAUSENI S.CIUFLESTI
IP Gimnaziul ,,Mihai Sîrghi" Cioburciu STEFAN VODA S.CIOBURCIU , ŞTEFAN CEL MARE
Gimnaziul, Cîrnăţenii Noi CAUSENI S.CIRNATENII NOI
Gimnaziul „Vasile Alecsandri”, Copanca CAUSENI S.COPANCA , Alexandru cel Bun
IÎGimnaziul „Prometeu”, Copanca CAUSENI S.COPANCA , Al cel Bun
Gimnaziu, Copceac STEFAN VODA S.COPCEAC , Păcii 74
Gimnaziul, Coşcalia CAUSENI S.COSCALIA
IPGimnaziul ”Ecaterina Malcoci”, Crocmaz STEFAN VODA S.CROCMAZ , Independenței 2
I.P. Gimnaziul "Ion Creangă", Ermoclia STEFAN VODA S.ERMOCLIA , Mihai Eminescu
Gimnaziul "Vasile Moga" STEFAN VODA S.FESTELITA , M.Eminescu 6
Gimnaziul, Grigorievca CAUSENI S.GRIGORIEVCA , Мира
Gimnaziul "Ioan Vodă", s. Hagimus CAUSENI S.HAGIMUS , M.Eminescu 09
Gimnaziul, Olăneşti STEFAN VODA S.OLANESTI
Gimnaziul "Ion Ungureanu" CAUSENI S.OPACI , Letea nr.1
Gimnaziul, Palanca STEFAN VODA S.PALANCA , Fr. Dumitrascu
I.Î. Gimnaziul Constantinovca CAUSENI S.CONSTANTINOVCA , Benderi
Gimnaziul, Ochiul Roş ANENII NOI S.OCHIUL ROS
Gimnaziul, Zolotievca ANENII NOI S.ZOLOTIEVCA
Gimnaziul, Plop-Ştiubei CAUSENI S.PLOPI-STIUBEI
Gimnaziul, Grădiniţa CAUSENI S.GRADINITA
Gimnaziul, Popeasca STEFAN VODA S.POPEASCA , I. Creangă,1
Gimnaziul "GR. VIERU" COM. PURCARI STEFAN VODA S.PURCARI , GRIGORE VIERU
Gimnaziul, Viişoara STEFAN VODA S.VIISOARA , Păcii,7
Instituţie PublicăGimnaziul, Răscăieţi STEFAN VODA S.RASCAIETI
Gimnaziul, Răscăieţii Noi STEFAN VODA S.RASCAIETII NOI
Gimnaziul, Săiţi CAUSENI S.SAITI , STEFAN CEL MARE
Gimnaziul, Sălcuţa CAUSENI S.SALCUTA
Gimnaziul, Semionovca STEFAN VODA S.SEMIONOVCA
Gimnaziul, Alava STEFAN VODA S.ALAVA
Gimnaziul, Brezoaia STEFAN VODA S.BREZOAIA
Gimnaziul,,ALEXANDRU CEL BUN" DIN s.Slobozia STEFAN VODA S.SLOBOZIA , STEFAN CL MARE/ 13
IP GIMNAZIUL „A. SÎRGHI”, TALMAZA STEFAN VODA S.TALMAZA , 27 AUGUST
Gimnaziul "P. Erhan", s. Tănătari CAUSENI S.TANATARI , V.Alecsandri 8
Gimnaziul, Tănătarii Noi CAUSENI S.TANATARII NOI , Ștefan cel Mare 1
Gimnaziul, Tocuz CAUSENI S.TOCUZ , Trandafirilor
Gimnaziul, Stefan Culea STEFAN VODA S.TUDORA
Gimnaziul Alexandru Sturza CAUSENI S.UCRAINCA , Ștefan cel Mare
Gimnaziul Ursoaia CAUSENI S.URSOAIA , Ion Creangă 52
Gimnaziul „Ion Creangă”, or. Călăraşi CALARASI OR.CALARASI
Gumnaziul „D. Cantemir”, or. Corneşti UNGHENI OR.CORNESTI , ŞTEFAN CEL MARE
I.P.G. „Ştefan cel Mare”, or. Nisporeni NISPORENI OR.NISPORENI , VARLAAM 3
Institutia Publica Gimnaziul „Mihai Eminescu”, Nisporeni NISPORENI OR.NISPORENI , Alexandru cel Bun
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul „I. Creangă”, Soltăneşti NISPORENI S.SOLTANESTI
Gimnaziul, Bahmut CALARASI S.BAHMUT
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul, Bălăneşti NISPORENI S.BALANESTI
Gimnaziul, Găureni NISPORENI S.GAURENI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Bălăureşti NISPORENI S.BALAURESTI
Gimnaziul ”Anatol Popovici”, Boghenii Noi, r. Ungheni UNGHENI S.BOGHENII NOI
Gimnaziul ”V.Badiu”, Măgurele UNGHENI S.MAGURELE
Institutia Publica Gimnaziul, Sineşti UNGHENI S.SINESTI
INSTITUȚIA PUBLICĂ GIMNAZIUL ”VALERIU BULICANU” NISPORENI S.BOLDURESTI
Gimnaziul, Băcşeni NISPORENI S.BACSENI
Gimnaziul Brătuleni NISPORENI S.BRATULENI
Gimnaziul, Cîrneşti NISPORENI S.CIRNESTI
Gimnaziul, Bumbăta UNGHENI S.BUMBATA
Gimnaziul, Cetireni UNGHENI S.CETIRENI
IP Gimnaziul, Floriţoaia Nouă UNGHENI S.FLORITOAIA NOUA
Gimnaziul, Floriţoaia Veche UNGHENI S.FLORITOAIA VECHE
Gimnaziul Chirileni UNGHENI S.CHIRILENI
Gimnaziul ,,Savciuc Mihail", Buşila UNGHENI S.BUSILA
IP Gimnaziul „Valeriu Dumbravă”, Cioreşti NISPORENI S.CIORESTI , -
Institutia Publica Gimnaziul Vulcanesti NISPORENI S.VULCANESTI
GIMNAZIUL CIOROPCANI UNGHENI S.CIOROPCANI
Gimnaziul, Buciumeni UNGHENI S.BUCIUMENI
Gimnaziul Stolniceni UNGHENI S.STOLNICENI
Gimnaziul, Ciuteşti NISPORENI S.CIUTESTI
Gimnaziul, Vînători NISPORENI S.VINATORI
Gimnaziul, s.Corneşti UNGHENI S.CORNESTI
Instituția Publică Gimnaziul Costuleni UNGHENI S.COSTULENI
I. P. Gimnaziul Cristeşti NISPORENI S.CRISTESTI
Gimnaziul, Bursuc NISPORENI S.BURSUC
INSTITUŢIA PUBLICĂ, GIMNAZIUL DERENEU CALARASI S.DERENEU
Institutia Publica Gimnaziul Bărboieni NISPORENI S.BARBOIENI
Gimnaziul, Hirova CALARASI S.HIROVA
Gimnaziul Hîrceşti UNGHENI S.HIRCESTI
Gimnaziul ”Pavel Buruiană”, Condrăteşti UNGHENI S.CONDRATESTI
Gimnaziul, Curtoaia UNGHENI S.CURTOAIA
Gimnaziul, Drujba UNGHENI S.DRUJBA
Gimnaziul, Mînzăteşti UNGHENI S.MINZATESTI
Gimnaziul Hîrjauca CALARASI S.HIRJAUCA
Gimnaziul, Hogineşti CALARASI S.HOGINESTI , STR. GR. VIERU 2
Gimnaziul Horodişte CALARASI S.HORODISTE
Gimnaziu :"Gg.Vieru" Iurceni NISPORENI S.IURCENI
IPGimnaziul, Bolţun NISPORENI S.BOLTUN
Gimnaziul, Marinici NISPORENI S.MARINICI
Gimnaziul, Călimăneşti NISPORENI S.CALIMANESTI
Gimnaziul ”Elada”, Măcăreşti UNGHENI S.MACARESTI
IP Gimnaziul Frăsineşti UNGHENI S.FRASINESTI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul Mănoileşti UNGHENI S.MANOILESTI
Gimnaziul, Rezina UNGHENI S.REZINA
Instituţie Publică Gimnaziul Milesti NISPORENI S.MILESTI
Gimnaziul, Năpădeni UNGHENI S.NAPADENI
Gimnaziul ”Paul Mihail”, Cornova UNGHENI S.CORNOVA
Gimnaziul, Negurenii Vechi UNGHENI S.NEGURENII VECHI
Gimnaziul ”G. Vieru”, Ţighira UNGHENI S.TIGHIRA
Gimnaziul, Nişcani CALARASI S.NISCANI
Gimnaziul, Păuleşti CALARASI S.PAULESTI
Gimnaziul, Onişcani CALARASI S.ONISCANI
Gimnaziul, Medeleni UNGHENI S.MEDELENI
Gimnaziul ”Gaudeamus”, Petreşti UNGHENI S.PETRESTI
Gimnaziul Pituşca CALARASI S.PITUSCA
Gimnaziul Pîrjolteni CALARASI S.PIRJOLTENI
Gimnaziul, Căbăieşti CALARASI S.CABAIESTI
Gimnaziul ,,Ion Vatamanu",Pîrliţa UNGHENI S.PIRLITA
Gimnaziul, Agronomovca UNGHENI S.AGRONOMOVCA
Gimnaziul, Hristoforovca UNGHENI S.HRISTOFOROVCA
Gimnaziul, Teşcureni UNGHENI S.TESCURENI
Gimnaziul, Zăzulenii Noi UNGHENI S.ZAZULENII NOI
Gimnaziul, Răciula CALARASI S.RACIULA
Școală-primară Parcani CALARASI S.PARCANI
Gimnaziu, Rădeni CALARASI S.RADENI , -
Gimnaziul, Rădenii Vechi UNGHENI S.RADENII VECHI
Gimnaziul Alexeevca UNGHENI S.ALEXEEVCA
Gimnaziul, Gherman UNGHENI S.GHERMAN
IP Gimnaziul Seliste NISPORENI S.SELISTE
Gimnaziul, Şişcani NISPORENI S.SISCANI
Gimnaziul, Todireşti UNGHENI S.TODIRESTI
Gimnaziul ”Andrei Tamazlîcaru”, Grăseni UNGHENI S.GRASENI
Gimnaziul, Tuzara CALARASI S.TUZARA
Gimnaziul, Peticeni CALARASI S.PETICENI
Gimnaziul, Meleşeni CALARASI S.MELESENI
Gimnaziul ”Vasile Vasilache”, Unţeşti UNGHENI S.UNTESTI
Gimnaziul ”Andrei Chivriga”, Valea Mare UNGHENI S.VALEA MARE
Gimnaziul, Buzduganii de Sus UNGHENI S.BUZDUGANII DE SUS
Gimnaziul, Morenii Noi UNGHENI S.MORENII NOI
Gimnaziul, Morenii Vechi UNGHENI S.MORENII VECHI
Instituţia Publică Gimnaziul, Valea Trestieni NISPORENI S.VALEA-TRESTIENI
IP GIMNAZIUL ISĂICANI NISPORENI S.ISAICANI
Gimnaziul Vălcineţ CALARASI S.VALCINET , 31 AUGUST 1989
Gimnaziul, Temeleuţi CALARASI S.TEMELEUTI
IP Gimnaziul „Alexandru cel Bun”, Vărzăreşti NISPORENI S.VARZARESTI , Ovidiu Creangă
Gimnaziul, Şendreni NISPORENI S.SENDRENI
Gimnaziul, Zagarancea UNGHENI S.ZAGARANCEA
Gimnaziul, Semeni UNGHENI S.SEMENI
IP Gimnaziul, Zberoaia NISPORENI S.ZBEROAIA
Gimnaziul ”S. Curoglo”, or. Comrat UTA GAGAUZIA MUN.COMRAT , SUVOROV 54
Gimnaziu-grădiniţă, mun. Comrat UTA GAGAUZIA MUN.COMRAT , Ferapontevskaia
Gimnaziul -grădiniță ”G. Sîrtmaci”, or. Ceadăr-Lunga UTA GAGAUZIA OR.CEADIR-LUNGA , Micurina/59
Gimnaziul ”P. Cazmalî”, or. Ceadăr-Lunga UTA GAGAUZIA OR.CEADIR-LUNGA , Чкалова 53
Gimnaziul ”S. Rudenco”, or. Vulcăneşti UTA GAGAUZIA OR.VULCANESTI , str. Sov. Armii-57
Gimnaziul s.Bugeac UTA GAGAUZIA S.BUGEAC , RABOCIAIA, 27
Gimnaziul, Cazaclia UTA GAGAUZIA S.CAZACLIA
Gimnaziul ”M. Tanasoglo”, Chirsova UTA GAGAUZIA S.CHIRSOVA , LENIN
Gimnaziul, Cişmichioi UTA GAGAUZIA S.CISMICHIOI
Gimnaziul ”N. Cebanov”, Congaz UTA GAGAUZIA S.CONGAZ , Lenina
Gimnaziul nr.3, Congaz UTA GAGAUZIA S.CONGAZ , Voroşilov
Gimnaziul, Congazcicul de Sus UTA GAGAUZIA S.CONGAZCICUL DE SUS , Gagarina57
Gimnaziul, Cotovscoe UTA GAGAUZIA S.COTOVSCOE
Gimnaziul, ”Marco Vovcioc”, Ferapontievca UTA GAGAUZIA S.FERAPONTIEVCA
Gimnaziul "F.A.Angheli" s. Gaidar UTA GAGAUZIA S.GAIDAR , Shcolnaia 2
Gimnaziul, Joltai UTA GAGAUZIA S.JOLTAI , Lenin, 64
Şcoala de Arte „A. Stîrcea”, mun. Chişinău CHISINAU MUN.CHISINAU , Matei Millo
Gimnaziul nr.93, Hulboaca CHISINAU S.HULBOACA , Ştefan cel Mare 116
Gimnaziul, Mărineşti SINGEREI S.MARINESTI
Gimnazia rus „D. Cantemir”, or. Ştefan Vodă STEFAN VODA OR.STEFAN VODA , Ştefan cel Mare, 1